Monte MT-6012-4
Monte MT-6012-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Monte 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Monte.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Monte MT-6012-4
Monte 6012-4-MT | 384 ₴ |
Вага підлогова Monte MT-6012-4 | 386 ₴ |
Ваги підлогові електронні скло Monte (MT-6012-4) | 557 ₴ |
Monte MT-6012-4 configurations
Price for Monte MT-6012-4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monte MT-6012-7 | from 384 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-2 | from 384 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-3 | from 498 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-6 | from 386 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-8 | from 384 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Monte MT-6012-4 | from 384 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →