Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley 400 g
Photos 3 |
Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley 400 g 0.4 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Morando 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Morando.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley 400 g
Корм Morando Miogatto Adult Veal and Barley сухий з яловичиною для дорослиMiogatto Adult Veal and Barley — це повноцінне збалансоване харчування, створене відповідно до новітніх наукових критеріїв для котів віком від 1 року. Раціон містить запатентовану формула My-Nat Pro — ексклюзивну натуральну суміш активних компонентів з екстрактів грейпфрута, куркуми, розмарину та гвоздики, яка діє на декількох рівнях, а саме: З... moreміцнює природний захист організму від вільних радикалів, трансформуючи їх в стабільні та нешкідливі молекули Є дуже ефективним антиоксидантом. Уповільнює шкід Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 188 Report | 150 ₴ |
Сухий корм Morando MioGatto Adult with Veal and Barley для дорослих кішок, | 180 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для котів Morando Miogatto з телятиною та ячменем 400 г (08602) | 188 ₴ | Seller: Petgroup |
Series Morando MiogattoCompare using chart →
from 2 265 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 60% (beef 5%), vegetables 4%, super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey 35%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, turkey protein, super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 2 100 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, fish and fish products, super premium
from 182 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 29.3%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, salmon 5%, shrimp 4%, super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (chicken), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (pork), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (turkey), super premium
from 158 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 166 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley configurations
Price for Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley 400 g | from 150 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Morando Miogatto Adult Veal/Barley 10 kg | from 2 100 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, fish, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, beef, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 150 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 167 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: sea fish, salmon meal, shrimp, chickpeas, fat, oil, chicory root, super premium
from 155 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon, cereals, vitamins, minerals, amino acids, antioxidants, super premium
from 153 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat 44%, rice, corn gluten, corn, poultry fat, super premium
from 135 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon, protein, cereals, animal fat, egg powder, vitamins, super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: lamb, rice, poultry, cereals, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 152 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, turkey, wheat, corn, fat, flour, rice, minerals, super premium
from 157 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, chicken, duck, super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish 42%, potatoes, pea protein, sweet potato, poultry fats, peas, super premium