Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken 400 g
Photos 3 |
Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken 400 g 0.4 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Morando 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Morando.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken 400 g
Сухий корм для кошенят Morando MioGatto Junior, з натуральною куркою, 400 | 198 ₴ |
Корм Morando Miogatto Junior сухий з куркою для кошенят 0.4 кгMiogatto Junior — це повнораціонний корм з куркою для кошенят віком до 12 місяців. Раціон містить запатентовану формула My-Nat Pro — ексклюзивну натуральну суміш активних компонентів з екстрактів грейпфрута, куркуми, розмарину та гвоздики, яка діє на декількох рівнях, а саме: Зміцнює природний захист організму від вільних радикалів, трансформую... moreчи їх в стабільні та нешкідливі молекули Є дуже ефективним антиоксидантом. Уповільнює шкід Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 198 ₴ |
Сухий корм Morando MioGatto Junior with Chicken для кошенят від 2 до 12 мі | 190 ₴ | Seller: ЕКСПЕРТПЕТ |
Сухий корм для кошенят Morando Miogatto Junior з натуральною куркою 400 г | 198 ₴ | Seller: Petgroup |
Series Morando MiogattoCompare using chart →
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (chicken), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (pork), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (turkey), super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 2 320 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 60% (beef 5%), vegetables 4%, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey 35%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, turkey protein, super premium
from 2 320 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 3 000 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 188 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, fish and fish products, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 29.3%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, salmon 5%, shrimp 4%, super premium
Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken configurations
Price for Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken 400 g | from 190 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Morando MioGatto Junior Chicken 10 kg | from 2 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 169 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, rice, fats, fish, corn, egg powder, super premium
from 194 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 2 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, rice, super premium
from 191 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 2 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: turkey, chicken, peas, chickpeas, super premium
from 186 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 41%, potatoes, poultry fats, pea protein, peas, beet pulp, super premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, lactating, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, liver, proteins, fish, vegetables, berries, super premium
from 162 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: trout, rice, fat, corn, gluten, protein, potatoes, super premium
from 151 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken 83%, turkey 12%, duck 5%, rice, fats, super premium
from 175 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken, chicken meal, grain sorghum, chicken fat, rice, fish meal, super premium
from 215 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium