Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 10 kg
Photos 3 |
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 10 kg 0.4 kg10 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Morando 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Morando.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 10 kg
Корм Morando Miogatto Sterilizzati сухий з куркою для стерилізованих котівMiogatto Sterilizzati — це повноцінне харчування, створене відповідно до новітніх наукових критеріїв для стерилізованих і кастрованих кішок і котів, які схильні до набору зайвої ваги та розвитку проблем з сечовою системою. Використання високоякісної сировини та зменшений вміст жирів — основа для підтримки котів в чудовій формі та високої активності... moreпісля стерилізації / кастрації. Раціон містить запатентовану формула My-Nat Pro — ексклюзивну натуральну суміш активних компонентів з екстрактів грейпфрута, куркуми, розмарину та гвоздики, яка діє на декількох рівнях, а саме: Зміцнює природний захист організму від вільних радикалів, трансформуючи їх в стабільні та нешкідливі молекули Є дуже ефективним антиоксидантом. Уповільнює шкід Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 3 140 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів Morando Miogatto Sterilised зі свіжою | 3 140 ₴ |
Сухий корм для стерилізованих котів Morando Miogatto Sterilised з натураль | 3 140 ₴ | Seller: Petgroup |
Series Morando MiogattoCompare using chart →
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (chicken), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (pork), super premium
from 53 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: meat and meat products 65% (turkey), super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 3 140 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: animal proteins 17%, corn, gluten, chicken 14%, barley, super premium
from 2 320 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, gluten, fat, animal proteins, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 60% (beef 5%), vegetables 4%, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey 35%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, turkey protein, super premium
from 2 320 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 3 000 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34% (veal), corn, fat, barley 4%, rice, super premium
from 188 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: animal proteins 34%, corn, chicken 14%, fat, barley, rice 4%, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, fish and fish products, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon 29.3%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, super premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products 50%, salmon 5%, shrimp 4%, super premium
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken configurations
Price for Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 400 g | from 208 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Morando Miogatto Sterilised Adult Chicken 10 kg | from 3 140 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 698 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey (20%), rice (14%), vegetables, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 760 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: cod, poultry protein, gluten, rice, corn, trout, super premium
from 2 899 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: turkey, poultry protein, rice, gluten, wheat, starch, fat, super premium
from 2 237 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, potatoes, protein, sweet potato, peas, fats, beet pulp, yeast, super premium
from 3 280 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 2 906 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: poultry meat, vegetables, proteins, liver, berries, super premium
from 2 957 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: rabbit, poultry, chicken liver, rice, broth, fat, oatmeal, berries, super premium
from 2 199 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: turkey protein 25%, turkey meat 5%, cereals, herbs, berries, oil, fat, super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice 12%, chicken liver 5%, beet pulp, super premium
from 2 850 ₴
dry food, 7.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for kidneys, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 20%, rice 15%, super premium
from 2 550 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry protein 31%, rice 22%, poultry meat 15%, beet pulp 3%, super premium
from 2 609 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: white fish, potatoes, sweet potatoes, peas, fats, beet pulp, yeast, super premium