MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC
Photos 7 |
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC 16 GB / 2625 MHz16 GB / 2655 MHz |
|
How much memory does a graphics card need?Let's figure out whether 8 GB VRAM is enough for modern games or is it time to upgrade to 12 or 16 GB?
Performance mystery: Why mobile graphics cards are inferior to discreteLet's look at how NVIDIA cheats with different versions of chips and why laptop manufacturers slow down graphics cards
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC
All prices 7 →Видеокарта Msi GeForce Rtx 4070 Ti Super 16G Ventus 3X Oc | 35 499 ₴ |
Відеокарта Msi GeForce Rtx 4070 Ti Super 16G Ventus 3X Oc | 35 499 ₴ |
Відеокарта Msi GeForce Rtx 4070 Ti Super 16G Ventus 3X OC | 37 145 ₴ |
Видеокарта MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC | 37 142 ₴ |
Відеокарта MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC | 35 999 ₴ |
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC фр-073048 | 38 880 ₴ |
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC 113488 | 35 999 ₴ |
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC configurations
Price for MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC |
---|---|---|---|---|
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X | from 34 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
MSI GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16G VENTUS 3X OC | from 35 499 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →