MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G
Videos 31Photos 5 |
MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G |
|
High performance 2021 mid-range gaming graphics card powered by the Nvidia GA106 GPU, built on the cutting-edge Ampere microarchitecture. It differs from similar models from other manufacturers in the use of an efficient proprietary Twin Frozr 8 dual-slot cooling system, which consists of five copper heat pipes with aluminium fins and a pair of Torx Fan 4.0 fans with twin blades that improve airflow focus (fans stop when idle).
The MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G graphics card is aimed at mid-range gaming systems equipped with FullHD/WQHD resolution monitors. The GPU is equipped with 2nd generation RT cores that deliver ultra-realistic 3D images using Real-Time Ray Tracing with a whole new level of lighting and reflection fidelity. Powered by 3rd Gen Tensor Cores, the revolutionary Deep Learning Super Sampling (DLSS) anti-aliasing technology delivers high-quality results without significant performance degradation. In conjunction with a performant CPU, this graphics card guarantees a comfortable frame rate in all popular game projects of 2015-2021 at high or maximum graphics settings.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MSI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MSI.
Buy MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G
All prices 9 →Відеокарта Msi GeForce Rtx 3060 Gaming X 12G | 15 555 ₴ |
Видеокарта Msi GeForce Rtx 3060 Gaming X 12G | 15 499 ₴ |
Відеокарта MSI GeForce RTX 3060 Gaming X 12G | 19 239 ₴ |
Відеокарта MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G | 16 000 ₴ |
MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G | 24 100 ₴ |
0 1 0 3 |
Imba for 4k gaming and also 12 GB 12 GB video memory There are no msai stickers in the box Даниил Даня: use MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G few months |
A good video card handles everything 12 gigs and a powerful graphics processor and normal firewood no Даниил Даниил: use MSI GeForce RTX 3060 GAMING X 12G less than month |