Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101)
Photos 3 | from 18 686 up to 27 547 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:2000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D01 23
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0101 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0101
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) | 18 753 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) I5M16INT.D0101 | 18 853 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) I5M16INT.D0101 | 18 853 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) i5m16int.d0101 | 18 853 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) I5M16INT.D0101 | 18 686 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) | 20 614 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) | 24 781 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) | 22 963 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0101 (I5M16INT.D0101) | 27 547 ₴ |
Close
We recommend