Musical Fidelity M2SCD
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Musical Fidelity M2SCD
Play:CD-Audio
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:10 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:117 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Musical Fidelity M2SCD
All prices 9 →Musical Fidelity M2SCD Black офіційна гарантія | 33 849 ₴ |
CD-плеєр Musical Fidelity M2SCD | 38 412 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M2scd srebrny | 39 360 ₴ |
CD-програвач Musical Fidelity M2SCD Black | 36 860 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity M2scd srebrny | 39 360 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →