Musical Fidelity M6SCD
Photos 3 |
Musical Fidelity M6SCD
Play:CD-Audio
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:32 bit
Frequency range:10 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:117 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical, trigger
Outputs:optical, XLR
All specifications
Buy Musical Fidelity M6SCD
All prices 7 →Musical Fidelity M6SCD офіційна гарантія | 89 499 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity M6scd | 120 171 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M6scd | 120 171 ₴ |
CD-програвач Musical Fidelity M6SCD Black | 93 600 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity M6scd srebrny | 131 200 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M6scd srebrny | 131 200 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M6SCD | 145 878 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →