Musical Fidelity M3SCD
Photos 4 |
Musical Fidelity M3SCD
Play:CD-Audio
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:24 bit
Frequency range:10 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:117 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical, trigger
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Musical Fidelity M3SCD
All prices 10 →Musical Fidelity M3SCD Black офіційна гарантія | 44 899 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity M3scd czarny | 51 291 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M3scd czarny | 51 291 ₴ |
CD-програвач Musical Fidelity M3SCD Black | 49 400 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity M3SCD Silver офіційна гарантія | 44 899 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →