Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD
Photos 3 |
Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD
Play:CD-Audio
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:32 bit
Frequency range:10 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:117 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Inputs:S/P-DIF, optical
Outputs:optical, XLR
All specifications
Buy Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD
All prices 6 →Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD/DAC офіційна гарантія | 332 499 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD Srebrny | 492 000 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD Srebrny | 492 000 ₴ |
Програвач Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD czarne | 437 347 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD czarne | 437 347 ₴ |
Musical Fidelity Nu-Vista CD | 590 359 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →