Mystery MAR-444BT
Mounting:1DIN
Carriers:memory cards, USB, AUX
Amplifier:55 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications MAR-444BT
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MAR-444BT
All prices 8 →Бездисковая MP3-магнитола Mystery MAR-444BT | 1 212 ₴ |
Mystery MAR-444BT | 1 392 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Mystery MAR-444BT | 1 184 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Mystery MAR-444BT(без диска) | 1 190 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Mystery MAR-444BT | 1 299 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →