Mystery MJ-2T
Mystery MJ-2T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Mystery 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Mystery.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Mystery MJ-2T
All prices 6 →Mystery MJ-2T | 848 ₴ |
Mystery MJ-2T | 1 040 ₴ |
Mystery MJ-2T | 1 007 ₴ |
Акустика Mystery MJ-2T | 970 ₴ |
Автоакустика Mystery MJ-2T | 999 ₴ |
Автоакустика Mystery MJ 2T | 1 195 ₴ |
0 1 1 6 |
At first I liked it, but as I used it, I realized that the high frequencies were somehow unnatural, you can’t hear them at all on a small sound There are some HF HF is not natural, burned out after 2 months Сергей Антонов: use Mystery MJ-2T few months |
1 out of 9 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →