Mystery MTV-3220HST2 32 "
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Mystery MTV-3220HST2 32 "
2020
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Mystery MTV-3220HST2 32 "
All prices 40 →Телевізор Mystery MTV-3220HST2 | 5 064 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-3220HST2 LED | 5 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-3220HST2 | 5 184 ₴ |
Телевизор Mystery MTV-3220HST2 | 5 430 ₴ |
Телевізор Mystery MTV-3220HST2 | 5 074 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →