Nasosy plus BPS 40-8SF-200 8.1 m DN 40 200 mm
Nasosy plus BPS 40-8SF-200 8.1 m
DN 40
200 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:10500 L/h
Max. head:8.1 m
Power consumption:280 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications BPS 40-8SF-200
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus BPS 40-8SF-200 8.1 m DN 40 200 mm
All prices 8 →Насос циркуляционный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ BPS 40-8SF-200 | 5 808 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Насосы+ Bps 40-8SF-200 | 5 456 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование BPS 40-8SF-200 | 6 553 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос циркуляционный Насосы+Оборудование BPS 40-8SF-20 | 5 897 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос NPO BPS 40-8SF-200 | 6 225 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →