Nasosy plus NF130C
Nasosy plus NF130C performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus NF130C
Насос поверхностный НАСОСЫ ПЛЮС ОБОРУДОВАНИЕ NF 130C | 12 787 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование NF 130С (1014) | 11 671 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос "Насоси+" NF 130С потужність 1400Вт напір 11,7 м. об'ємн | 12 459 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus NF130C:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus NF130C configurations
Price for Nasosy plus NF130C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus NF130C | from 11 671 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130B | from 12 006 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus NF130A | from 13 935 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →