Naturehike Cloud UP II 20D Silicone Light (NH17T001-T)
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Designed for two, the tent of the Naturehike brand represents the middle price segment. The manufacturer positions it as the optimal solution for hiking and cycling, which is largely due to the really light weight by the standards of trekking purposes (a little more than 1 kg). At the same time, the model is two-layer, and this will avoid the problem of the formation of unwanted condensate in the sleeping area.
The Naturehike Cloud UP II 20D Silicone Light is suitable for use during the three warm seasons of the year. The inner tent is made from lightweight breathable mesh for comfort in hot weather. And the outer nylon layer is not only lightweight, but also ready for rain: able to protect against low and medium intensity rainfall, since its water resistance is at the level of 4000 mm of water column. The bottom has a similar protection against water, which is also complemented by a practical skirt. The dimensions of the bed in width reach quite comfortable for the average tourist 120-130 cm. In addition, the only entrance of the model is supplemented with a mosquito net, and there are pockets inside the bedroom.
Buy Naturehike Cloud UP II 20D Silicone Light
All prices 38 →Двухместная палатка Naturehike Cloud Up 2 Updated NH17T001-T (темно-синяя) | 9 060 ₴ |
Намет надлегкий двомісний з футпринтом Naturehike Cloud Up 2 Updated NH17T | 6 710 ₴ |
Палатка Naturehike Сloud Up 2 Updated NH17T001-T темно-зеленый (6927595732 | 6 920 ₴ |
Намет двомісний Naturehike Cloud UP 2 муштардовий updated NH17T001-T (6927 | 6 999 ₴ |
Намет двомісний з футпринтом Naturehike Сloud Up 2 Updated NH17T001-T, 20D | 6 920 ₴ |