Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor R 500x1000 10-016053-5010
Photos 8 | from 3 052 up to 7 590 ₴ Compare prices 33 →Type:electric, ladder Power:160 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Klasik Kvadro E 7
Specifications
Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor R 500x1000 10-016053-5010 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the right side. The heated towel rail is made of AISI 304 stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor R 500x1000 10-016053-5010
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Класик Квадро 500х1000 Sensor хром 10-0160 | 6 672 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Классик Квадро 500х1000 Sensor правый с таймером, белый | 3 590 ₴ |
Navin Navin Классик Квадро 500х1000 Sensor (10-016053-5010) 10-016053-5010 | 7 590 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Классік Квадро 500x1000 Sensor правий 10-016 | 7 590 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Класик Квадро 500х1000 Sensor з таймером, права - | 7 590 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend