Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor L 500x1200 10-016153-5012
from 4 290 up to 8 390 ₴ Compare prices 36 →Type:electric, ladder Power:406 W, 200 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Klasik Kvadro E 7
Specifications
Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor L 500x1200 10-016153-5012 |
|
Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Klasik Kvadro E Sensor L 500x1200 10-016153-5012
Полотенцесушитель Классик Квадро 500х1200 Sensor с таймером, левый 10-0161 | 8 390 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Класик Квадро 500х1200 Sensor хром 10-0161 | 7 375 ₴ |
Navin Navin Классик Квадро 500х1200 Sensor (10-016153-5012) 10-016153-5012 | 8 390 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Классік Квадро 500x1200 Sensor лівий, таймер | 8 390 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Класик Квадро 500х1200 Sensor з таймером, ліва - | 8 390 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend