Navin Loft E L Sensor 500x1000 10-043153-5010
Photos 5 | from 4 035 up to 10 490 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:electric, ladder Power:126 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Loft E 12
Specifications
Navin Loft E L Sensor 500x1000 10-043153-5010 |
|
Heated towel rail with touch control panel. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of 30x30 mm profile square pipes, and the lintels are made of 20x20 mm square tubes. Wall thickness of vertical collectors (racks): 2 mm, and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the right side. The heated towel rail is made of AISI 304 stainless steel (chrome version) or carbon steel (white version).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Loft E L Sensor 500x1000 10-043153-5010
Полотенцесушитель Loft 500х1000 Sensor левый с таймером, белый 12-143153-5 | 4 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Loft 500х1000 Sensor білий 12-143153-5010 | 4 035 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN LOFT 500х1000 L / Sensor / таймер (10-0431 | 10 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Loft 500х1000 Sensor з таймером, ліва 10-043153-5010 | 10 490 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Loft 500х1000 Sensor с таймером, левый 10-043153-5010 | 10 490 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Loft 500х1000 Sensor хром 10-043153-5010 л | 9 221 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка NAVIN LOFT 500х1000 L / Sensor / таймер / біла ( | 4 590 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Loft 500х1000 Sensor лівобічна з таймером, біла 12-143153-501 | 4 590 ₴ |
Close
We recommend