NetPRO 11 1K 1000 VA
Videos 1Photos 7 |
NetPRO 11 1K 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NetPRO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NetPRO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NetPRO 11 1K 1000 VA
All prices 6 →ИБП NetPRO 11 1K | 13 455 ₴ |
ИБП NetPRO 11 1K | 13 283 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення NetPRO 11 1K (36V) | 11 613 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания NetPRO 11 1K (пустой) | 11 760 ₴ |
ДБЖ NetPRO 11 1K (0.9 кВт) | 11 760 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания NetPRO RM 11 1K (пустой) | 14 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
NetPRO 11 1K configurations
Price for NetPRO 11 1K |
---|---|---|---|---|
NetPRO 11 1K 1000 VA | from 11 613 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NetPRO 11 2K 2000 VA | from 21 868 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
NetPRO 11 3K 3000 VA | from 17 736 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →