NetPRO 11 10K 10000 VA
NetPRO 11 10K 10000 VA 6000 VA10000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NetPRO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NetPRO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NetPRO 11 10K 10000 VA
ИБП NetPRO 11 10K | 71 764 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення NetPRO 11 10K (192V) | 47 005 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания NetPRO 11 10K (пустой) | 47 600 ₴ |
ИБП Pulsar NetPRO 11 10K (с АКБ) 00-00011083 | 74 224 ₴ |
ДБЖ NetPRO 11 10K (10 кВт) | 47 600 ₴ |
NetPRO 11 10K configurations
Price for NetPRO 11 10K |
---|---|---|---|---|
NetPRO 11 6K 6000 VA | from 42 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
NetPRO 11 10K 10000 VA | from 47 005 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →