Challenger HomePro 1000-S 1000 VA
Photos 5 |
Challenger HomePro 1000-S 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Challenger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Challenger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Challenger HomePro 1000-S configurations
Price for Challenger HomePro 1000-S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Challenger HomePro 1000-S 1000 VA | from 10 686 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Challenger HomePro 2000-S 2000 VA | from 19 005 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Challenger HomePro 3000-S 3000 VA | from 22 869 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →