Nilfisk Core 125-5 PCA (128471251)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Nilfisk Core 125-5 PCA |
|
Aluminium pump
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nilfisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nilfisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nilfisk Core 125-5 PCA
Мінімийка високого тиску Nilfisk Core 125-5 Pca | 9 363 ₴ |
Nilfisk Core 125-5 PCA | 9 143 ₴ |
Nilfisk Core 125-5 PCA | 9 366 ₴ |
Мінімийка високого тиску Nilfisk Core 125-5 Pca | 9 373 ₴ |
Минимойка высокого давления Nilfisk Core 125-5 Pca | 9 369 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →