Nivona CafeRomatica 930 silver (NICR 930)
Videos 4Photos 2 |
Nivona CafeRomatica 930 silver |
|
Versatile and quiet premium automatic coffee machine with proprietary Aroma Balance System, user-friendly LCD colour touch display, Spumatore Duo automated cappuccinatore and Bluetooth wireless interface for smartphone connection. Designed for quick preparation of high-quality espresso, other types of coffee based on it and a wide range of coffee and milk drinks. The manufacturer is positioned as a product of the upper price category from the Nivona CafeRomatica line of the 2020 sample.
The Nivona NICR 930 coffee maker can work with both grain and ground coffee. Able to automate all stages of preparation (grinding, pressing, pre-wetting, heating water, brewing, creating a characteristic milk foam). The user only needs to select the desired programme and after a short period of time pick up a cup of fragrant and invariably tasty invigorating drink. The digital control system can store up to nine user recipes.
If necessary, quickly prepare hot milk or boil water for brewing tea / herbal preparations. It differs from more affordable models by the presence of a touch display, a reduced noise level of the built-in coffee grinder and an upgraded control system with the ability to adjust the strength, volume and temperature of coffee. Thanks to the large water tank (2.2 L) it is perfect for making coffee in a small office.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nivona 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nivona.
Buy Nivona CafeRomatica 930 silver
All prices 80 →Кавомашина NIVONA CafeRomatica NICR 930 | 36 090 ₴ |
Nivona Nivona NICR930 | 38 999 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 930 в наличии премиальный кофе по опту - 60 видов | 33 699 ₴ |
Кавомашина Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 930 (Titanium) (UA) | 38 379 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica 930 (NICR 930) | 34 440 ₴ |
The coffee machine is very nice. I don’t attribute this to a minus, but simply to a fact: it will use up a lot of water for drainage, flushing, etc., which means it will serve for a long time. The main thing is not to be lazy to serve her. Delicious coffee, 5 grinding levels, 3 pre-wetting modes, cappuccinatore for two cups at the same time. Haven't found yet Maksym: use Nivona CafeRomatica 930 few months |