Nivona CafeRomatica 795 silver (NICR 795)
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Nivona CafeRomatica 795 silver |
|
The Nivona brand coffee machine can be classified in the middle price segment. The model represents the seventh series of CafeRomatica, which is distinguished by the presence of an automatic cappuccino maker with an outlet tube and two outlets for connecting to the dispenser (both on the left and on the right), a coffee grinder with metal conical millstones and a color display.
The latter complements the main control - a rotary switch that supports short and long presses. The device is also equipped with a Bluetooth module, thanks to which it supports synchronization with a smartphone and remote control using a proprietary mobile application. The Nivona CafeRomatica 795 coffee machine provides 7 automatic preparation programs, including the correct Americano and cappuccino (where espresso is first added, and then hot water or milk foam, respectively).
In addition, you can save up to 5 of your recipes in memory. Additional features of the model include a bean presence sensor (warns that there will not be enough for the next cooking cycle), improved noise insulation, illumination of cups and the presence of wheels on the bottom for moving the body around the table. The device platform includes a Sysko pump with a pressure of 15 bar, a flow-through thermoblock with a power of 1455 W, and a removable brewing group that holds up to 15 grams of coffee (thereby allowing you to prepare very strong drinks if necessary). We should also highlight the presence of different color variations of the coffee machine on sale, including white and black.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nivona 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nivona.
Buy Nivona CafeRomatica 795 silver
All prices 54 →Кавомашина автоматична Nivona CafeRomatica 795 (NICR 795) | 28 748 ₴ |
Кавомашина NIVONA CafeRomatica NICR 795 | 25 590 ₴ |
Кавомашина Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 795 | 27 999 ₴ |
Nivona Nivona NICR795 | 27 999 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 795 офіційна гарантія 24 міс | 25 399 ₴ |
0 0 0 4 |
Excellent machine, top value for your money, brews great right coffee and cappuccino in one touch Taste of coffee and cappuccino, ergonomics and user-friendly interface, built-in cappuccino maker, design, sticker made in Switzerland - The location of the device's power button on the left side under the water tank - it's hard to imagine a more stupid and illogical location.
- Huge water consumption for self-service - the machine spends about 60% of water on various washings, 40% on drinks - If the machine is turned off, then it is impossible to wake it up from the application, which deprives the practical sense of having a bluetooth - The machine does not see the cleaning of the pallet in the off state |
I bought this coffee maker not so long ago and did not regret a single gram. Top quality, works great. Makes very tasty coffee, has a lot of different settings for this. Was satisfied with the purchase. Lots of settings No Евгений Сидоров: use Nivona CafeRomatica 790 less than month |
An excellent machine for the office, although not all employees will be able to get used to the controls at once. Convenient settings and recipes, preparation of two cups at the same time, strength adjustment, bean reminder, water filtration and fragrant coffee in the end. clear menu and aromatic coffee not yet found Юлія: use Nivona CafeRomatica 790 less than month |
- Height-adjustable coffee dispenser
- Automatic water and coffee bean level control
- Cup light
Nivona CafeRomatica 795 configurations
Price for Nivona CafeRomatica 795 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nivona CafeRomatica 790 black | from 22 568 ₴ | 83 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 791 black | from 22 581 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 795 silver | from 25 080 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 799 stainless steel | from 27 199 ₴ | 58 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 796 white | from 25 399 ₴ | 66 offers |