nJoy Cadu 650 600 VA (UPCMTLS665TCAAZ01B)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
nJoy Cadu 650 600 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog nJoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models nJoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy nJoy Cadu 650 600 VA
All prices 20 →nJoy nJoy Cadu 650 (UPCMTLS665TCAAZ01B), Lin.int., AVR, 2 x Schuko, USB, L | 3 349 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення NJOY Cadu 650 (UPCMTLS665TCAAZ01B) | 3 349 ₴ |
Njoy Cadu 650 (UPCMTLS665TCAAZ01B) | 2 992 ₴ |
ИБП njoy Cadu 650 (upcmtls665tcaaz01b), Lin.int., avr, 2 x Schuko, usb, lc | 2 726 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
nJoy Cadu 650 configurations
Price for nJoy Cadu 650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
nJoy Cadu 650 600 VA | from 2 726 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
nJoy Cadu 850 800 VA | from 2 726 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
nJoy Cadu 1000 1000 VA | from 3 990 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
nJoy Cadu 1500 1500 VA | from 5 523 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
nJoy Cadu 2000 2000 VA | from 6 496 ₴ | 16 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →