nJoy Horus Plus 2000 2000 VA (PWUP-LI200H1-AZ01B)
Videos 3Photos 6 |
nJoy Horus Plus 2000 2000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog nJoy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models nJoy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy nJoy Horus Plus 2000 2000 VA
All prices 22 →nJoy nJoy Horus Plus 2000 (PWUP-LI200H1-AZ01B) Lin.int., AVR, 4 x Schuko, | 6 149 ₴ |
ДБЖ Njoy (Horus Plus 2000 USB) | 6 149 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення NJOY Horus Plus 2000 (PWUP-LI200H1-AZ01B) | 6 149 ₴ |
Njoy Horus Plus 2000 (PWUP-LI200H1-AZ01B) | 7 546 ₴ |
Njoy Horus Plus 2000 (PWUP-LI200H1-AZ01B) | 7 546 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
nJoy Horus Plus 2000 configurations
Price for nJoy Horus Plus 2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
nJoy Horus Plus 1000 1000 VA | from 2 490 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
nJoy Horus Plus 1500 1500 VA | from 4 956 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
nJoy Horus Plus 2000 2000 VA | from 5 523 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →