Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T
Videos 14Photos 29 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T |
|
Eco Stud 10 stud concept to reduce stud pressure on the road surface.
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T
All prices 24 →Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T XL (шип) | 4 950 ₴ |
Зимние шины Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T XL 1002156203 | 5 416 ₴ |
Nokian Nordman 8 (245/45R17 99T (шип)) | 4 626 ₴ |
Nokian Nordman 8 (245/45 R17 99T) | 4 644 ₴ |
Nokian Nordman 8 245/45 R17 99T (шип) | 4 770 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →