Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra WHP
Photos 6 |
Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra WHP
Type:underwater
Principle of operation:VLF
Coil dimensions:27.9x27.9 cm
Number of frequencies:1 pcs
Detection frequency:15 kHz
Rod length:63 – 132 cm
Weight:1.2 kg
Function of fast cutting of ferrous metal. Possibility of firmware update. Built-in battery.
Q&A: 10 frequently asked questions about metal detectorsAnswers to common user questions about metal detectors
Treasure hunt: how to choose a metal detectorPractical advices on choosing a metal detector for beginners
All specifications
Specifications Simplex Ultra WHP
|
Q&A: 10 frequently asked questions about metal detectorsAnswers to common user questions about metal detectors
Treasure hunt: how to choose a metal detectorPractical advices on choosing a metal detector for beginners
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokta Makro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokta Makro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra WHP
All prices 6 →Металошукач Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra WHP 11000642 | 18 876 ₴ |
Металошукач Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra Whp + Accupoint + Zestaw Akcesoriów | 22 591 ₴ |
Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra Whp + Accupoint + Zestaw Akcesoriów Starter Acce | 22 040 ₴ |
Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra Whp + Accupoint + Zestaw Akcesoriów Starter Acce | 22 591 ₴ |
Nokta Makro Simplex Ultra Whp + Accupoint + Zestaw Akcesoriów Starter Acce | 23 142 ₴ |
Металошукач Nokta Simplex Ultra WHP на акумуляторі (Нокта Сімплекс), водон | 19 500 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →