Norfin Comfort Plus 350
Norfin Comfort Plus 350 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Norfin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Norfin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Norfin Comfort Plus 350
All prices 6 →Спальный мешок Norfin Atlantis Comfort Plus 350 NFL L | 3 976 ₴ |
Мішок-ковдра спальний Norfin ATLANTIS COMFORT PLUS 350 L (NFL-30232) | 3 976 ₴ |
Спальний мішок-ковдра Norfin Atlantis Comfort Plus 350 Left (NFL-30232) | 3 976 ₴ |
Спальний мішок ковдра Norfin Atlantis Comfort Plus 350 L (NFL-30232) | 3 976 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Norfin Atlantis Comfort Plus 350 left (NFL-30232) | 3 976 ₴ |
Спальний мішок-ковдра Norfin ATLANTIS Comfort Plus 350 NF Left (NFL-30232) | 3 976 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →