Norfin Arctic 500
Norfin Arctic 500 |
|
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Norfin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Norfin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Norfin Arctic 500
All prices 12 →Мішок-кокон спальний Norfin ARCTIC 500 R (NF-30122) | 3 248 ₴ |
Мішок-кокон спальний Norfin ARCTIC 500 L (NF-30121) | 3 248 ₴ |
Спальний мішок-кокон Norfin Arctic 500 Right (NF-30122) | 3 248 ₴ |
Спальний мішок-кокон Norfin Arctic 500 Left (NF-30121) | 3 248 ₴ |
Спальний мішок кокон Norfin Arctic 500 L (NF-30121) | 3 248 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →