Nortberg Lando Plus 60
Photos 12 |
Nortberg Lando Plus 60 2020powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nortberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nortberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nortberg Lando Plus 60
All prices 11 →NORTBERG Lando Plus Inox 60 LandoPlusInox60 | 5 989 ₴ |
Вытяжка встраиваемая NortBerg Lando Plus 60 Black | 7 444 ₴ |
NORTBERG Lando Plus White 60 LandoPlusWhite60 | 5 989 ₴ |
Вытяжка встраиваемая NortBerg Lando Plus 60 Inox | 7 419 ₴ |
Вытяжка встраиваемая NortBerg Lando Plus 60 White | 6 697 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →