Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass black
Photos 8 |
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass black Lanternepowerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Perfelli 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Perfelli.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass black
All prices 20 →Perfelli Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED GLASS | 7 399 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED GLASS | 7 399 ₴ |
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED GLASS | 7 399 ₴ |
Вытяжка Perfelli Bi 6562 A 1000 Bl Led Glass | 7 399 ₴ |
PERFELLI BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED GLASS | 7 099 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass configurations
Price for Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 BL LED Glass black | from 6 674 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 GF LED Glass graphite | from 7 029 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Perfelli BI 6562 A 1000 W LED Glass white | from 6 552 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →