ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS stainless steel
Photos 5 |
ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS stainless steel 2023powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS stainless steel
All prices 46 →Eleyus Eleyus Urban 960 LED 52 IS | 6 829 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Eleyus URBAN 960 LED 52 IS | 6 829 ₴ |
Витяжка Eleyus Urban 960 LED 52 IS | 5 469 ₴ |
Витяжка вбудована Eleyus Urban 960 Led 52 IS | 5 897 ₴ |
ELEYUS URBAN 960 LED 52 IS | 6 475 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS configurations
Price for ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 BL black | from 4 575 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 IS stainless steel | from 5 469 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
ELEYUS Urban 960 LED 52 WH white | from 4 550 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →