Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder (60708)
Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Okuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Okuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder
Катушка Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.3:1 1353.15.09 | 3 380 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.3:1 (1013-1353.15.09) | 3 380 ₴ |
Котушка Okuma LS-6K Baitfeeder 5+1BB 5.3:1 | 3 380 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →