Omnires Contour CT8037/1CR
Photos 6 |
Omnires Contour CT8037/1CR |
|
The faucet body is made of grade "A" brass. Silicone nozzles on the hand shower with Easy Clean coating allow you to clean them from lime deposits simply by wiping with the palm of your hand. Shower hose in steel braid.
Minimum installation depth: 7 cm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Omnires 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Omnires.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Omnires Contour CT8037/1CR
All prices 7 →Змішувач прихованого монтажу Omnires Contour хром CT8037/1CR | 34 240 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Omnires Contour прихованого монтажу, antracite (CT8037/ | 48 080 ₴ |
Omnires Contour Chrom (CT80371CR) | 21 520 ₴ |
Omnires Contour Chrom (CT80371CR) | 22 058 ₴ |
Omnires Contour Chrom (CT80371CR) | 22 596 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Omnires Contour прихованого монтажу, Золотий mat (CT803 | 50 280 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни та душу Omnires Contour прихованого монтажу, chrome (CT | 34 240 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →