OnePlus Buds Pro
Videos 43Photos 6 |
OnePlus Buds Pro |
|
Bluetooth 5.2, fast charging, Zen Mode Air (5 white noise presets "Meditation, summer, coast, night camping", etc.) masks acoustic stimuli, allowing you to relax or, conversely, focus.
Premium TWS earbuds in 2021 with exclusive design and IP55 waterproof rating. The model claims to support Bluetooth 5.2 and intelligent hybrid adaptive noise reduction mode. With 3 microphones per earbud with TalkThrough mode and 40dB peak noise reduction, you can enjoy your favorite tracks and stay in the loop. An advanced low-latency LHDC audio codec delivers HD quality audio streaming, while 11mm drivers make it crisp and dynamic. It takes 1 hour to fully charge the device, after which you can use it for up to 5 hours with ANC and up to 7 hours without. Using the case increases battery life to 28 and 38 hours, respectively. Buds Pro support wireless and fast charging, just 10 minutes is enough to stay connected for 10 hours.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OnePlus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OnePlus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OnePlus Buds Pro
All prices 42 →Бездротові навушники OnePlus Buds Pro E503A Чорні pdiscount | 2 881 ₴ |
Навушники OnePlus Buds Pro E503A silver | 3 890 ₴ |
Наушники OnePlus Buds Pro White | 4 240 ₴ |
Наушники OnePlus Buds Pro e503a White | 4 414 ₴ |
Навушники OnePlus Buds Pro E503A white | 4 261 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 1 3 |
- collection volume
-microphone - sound -functional - stable work without breakdowns - zakhist with a saw, water - charging via socket - charging in the case - hour of work up to 3.5 years at a load of 55%
- hour of work up to 3 years at 75% load |
Through the river of an active vikoristannya (skin day for 13 years), one of them, having begun to rise and revitalize it, do it gracefully for those that I don’t know what specifically needs to work - Cool sound
-Even beautiful design of earphones and case -Do not actively reduce noise (even if my first headphones have this function) - Possibility to connect up to 2 extensions at the same time - No input for music and video -Began to waddle through the river, wanting to chant my fault
-Dirochka clogs from the side of the mouth -Incorrectly working proximity sensor -Do not accept appearance in games |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
2 February 2022, 13:51
Так є MULTIPOINT чи нема? #
Всюди в обзорах говорять що нема MULTIPOINT, тут в описі є.
3 out of 8 question(s) shown
5 more question(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
I had a chance to test several other headphones from Oneplus.
They are suitable both for everyday work and for training in demanding sports. Also for computer gaming, vikoristovuyu gradually.
In such programs as: Discord, TeamSpeak 3, RaidCall and in the games themselves, the microphone performs at its best. The selection and functionality of the headphones is top-notch on the market for its price. It is also a great plus to connect up to two devices.