ONRIDE Play 21
Type:wired
Display:4 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
All specifications
Specifications Play 21
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE Play 21
Onride Велокомпьютер ONRIDE Play 21, 21 функция, проводной, черный 6936116 | 865 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер дротовий ONRIDE Play 21 чорний, 21 функцій | 865 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Play 21, 21 функція, дротовий, чорний | 945 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер ONRIDE Play 21. 21 функція. дротовий. чорний. Підсвітка. | 865 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Play 21 (1085-6936116100822) | 865 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →