OPPO A54s 128 GB / 4 GB (CPH2273)
Videos 28Photos 11 |
OPPO A54s 128 GB / 4 GB
Screen:6.52 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 269 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Helio G35
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, macro
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:190 g
Oppo A54 differs from the regular version with a more advanced main camera.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy OPPO A54s 128 GB / 4 GB
All prices 31 →OPPO A54s 4/128Gb Pearl Blue (CPH2273) | 5 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Oppo A54s 4/128GB Crystal BlackДисплей: 6.52" / 1600х720 (20:9) / 269 ppi / IPS / 60 Гц / сенсорний екран / Процесор: MediaTek MT6765G Helio G35 / Оперативн... moreа пам'ять: 4 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSD / Камера: 50Мп +2Мп + 2Мп + фронтальна 8Мп / Батарея: 5000 мAч / Вага: 190 г / Операційна система: Android 11, ColorOS 11.1 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2021 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 6 169 ₴ |
Смартфон Oppo A54s 4/128GB Crystal BlackДисплей: 6.52" / 1600х720 (20:9) / 269 ppi / IPS / 60 Гц / сенсорный экран / Процессор: MediaTek MT6765G Helio G35 / Оператив... moreная память: 4 ГБ / Встроенная память: 128 ГБ / Слот для карт памяти: microSD / Камера: 50Мп +2Мп + 2Мп + фронтальная 8Мп / Батарея: 5000 мAч / Вес: 190 г / Операционная система: Android 11, ColorOS 11.1 / Количество SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карты: Nano-SIM / Год выпуска: 2021 Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 6 059 ₴ |
Oppo A54s 4/128GB Dual Sim Crystal Black A54s 4/128GB BlackСмартфон 2 SIM + карта пам'яті екран: 6,52" IPS 1600х720 вбудована пам'ять: 128 ГБ оперативна пам'ять: 4 ГБ процесор: MediaTe... morek Helio G35 ОС: Android 11 акумулятор: 5000 мАч (незнімний) камера: 50 (f/2). + 2 (f/2.4, макро) + 5 (f/2.4, depth) Мп колір: чорний NFC: + Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 904 ₴ |
Oppo A54s 4/128GB Crystal Black A54s 4/128GB BlackВИГРАВІЙОВАНИЙ У СЯЮЧІЙ ЕЛЕГАНТНОСТІЦіл Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 6 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series OPPO A (low-cost +)Compare using chart →
from 6 899 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 5 688 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 6 682 ₴
6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 180 g
from 10 340 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 4 875 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 999 ₴
6.59 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, protection IP54, charger: 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 5 661 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 5 390 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 7 399 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 3 506 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 3 459 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G35, camera: 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 7 437 ₴
6.44 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 4 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4015 mAh, 163 g, ultrathin
from 3 999 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G35, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 6 101 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G85, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g
from 5 899 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 11 689 ₴
5G, 6.5 ", 405 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 5 299 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 10 049 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.56 ", 269 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 810, camera: 2 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 9 399 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Dimensity 6020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 193 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for OPPO A54s →
Video reviews
Oppo A54s Full Review
17 December 202161 143 view
Oppo A54s, unboxing en Español, configuración y primeras impresiones, gama básica de Oppo en 2022!
17 December 202135 102 view
Обзор Oppo A54S 4/128GB (CPH2273)
29 October 20229 007 view
Как сбросить пароль блокировки на Oppo A54s
5 May 20224 607 view
Блокировка приложений паролем на Oppo A54s
4 May 2022587 view
Как скрыть фото на Oppo A54s
4 May 20222 409 view
Отображение заряда батареи в процентах на Oppo A54s
5 May 2022325 view
Сброс сетевых настроек на Oppo A54s
26 May 2022441 view
Как добавить отпечаток пальца на Oppo A54s
4 May 2022286 view
Как вставить сим карту и карту памяти в Oppo A54s
4 May 2022386 view
Первоначальная настройка Oppo A54s
4 May 20221 887 view
Как изменить рингтон на Oppo A54s | Смена мелодии вызова на телефоне Oppo A54s
26 May 20221 198 view
Oppo A54s की कीमत और स्पेसिफिकेशन ऑनलाइन लीक || brain virus
7 October 20211 048 view
Oppo A54s ,quick look ,first impression, desi unboxing, Nk #shorts #shortvideo #youtubeshorts
25 July 2022361 view
Oppo A54s Blue Pearl
4 September 2022869 view
Oppo A54S - Does it have screen recording
25 July 2022308 view
OPPO A54s Unboxing - 2022
9 November 2022124 view
Oppo A54s Official Specifications | Its Flagship Price
29 October 2021244 view
How to Set Up Oppo A54s - First Configuration
22 July 2022992 view
Oppo A54s vs Vivo Y21
8 October 2021461 view
How to Change Wallpaper on Oppo A54s – Customize Device
3 June 20226 564 view
Does Oppo A54s Comes with Charger Brick – Check Accessorises
31 May 2022799 view
How to Clear Credentials on Oppo A54s – Remove Cached Credentials
4 June 2022537 view
How to Add Fingerprint on Oppo A54s – Use Fingerprint Recognition
3 June 20223 631 view
Oppo A54s VS Samsung Galaxy A52s 5G
31 October 20213 839 view
Recenzja OPPO A54s. Co oferuje smartfon za mniej niż 900 złotych?
7 August 20224 577 view
OPPO A54s (2022) | Chcesz TANIO i DOBRZE? To masz! Recenzja
20 June 202211 988 view
Smartfon Oppo A54s
7 September 20221 097 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 107 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 195 g
from 4 856 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G70, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5000 mAh
from 5 289 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 5 312 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 190 g
from 4 693 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 5 299 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 10000 mAh, 290 g
from 5 126 ₴
6.6 ", 399 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Exynos 850, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 201 g, no charger
from 5 749 ₴
6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G99, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, protection IP53, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 201 g
from 5 390 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 5 248 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 207 g
from 5 999 ₴
6.58 ", 397 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 662, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.6 ", 266 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Exynos 850, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 192 g