Samsung Galaxy M13 64 GB / 4 GB
Videos 40Photos 29 |
An entry-level smartphone without any frills both in terms of hardware and appearance. On the front side, the model was equipped with a 6.6-inch Infinity-V style display, which implies the use of a waterdrop notch for the needs of an 8 MP selfie camera lens. The screen of the smartphone is characterized by a Full HD + picture resolution (2408x1080 pixels) and has a slightly increased refresh rate of 90 Hz.
At the helm of the 4G model, a homegrown Exynos 850 mobile processor is installed. The smartphone got 4/64 GB of memory, and a separate tray is provided for microSD cards. The main camera of the Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB is triple - 50 + 5 + 2 MP (leading sensor, wide-angle and sensor for measuring depth of field). Additional equipment of the model includes an NFC chip for contactless payments, dual-band Wi-Fi and a side fingerprint scanner. The smartphone is powered by a 5000mAh rechargeable battery that supports 15W fast wired charging.
Buy Samsung Galaxy M13 64 GB / 4 GB
All prices 55 →Смартфон Samsung Galaxy M13 4/64Gb Stardust Brown M135 | 5 749 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy M13 4/64GB Orange (SM-M135FIDU) Galaxy M13 4/64GB Orange (S | 5 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy M13 4/64Gb Stardust Brown M135 | 5 645 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy M13 4/64GB Light Blue (SM-M135FLBDSEK) | 6 149 ₴ |
Смартфон Samsung Galaxy M13 4/64GB Blue (SM-M135FLBU) Galaxy M13 4/64GB Bl | 5 616 ₴ |
Design, Sim tray for 2 +1, є 3.5 jack, display, finger scanner Heating the processor in most simple tasks, camera, through the river Akum died Віталій Гунда: use Samsung Galaxy M13 64GB few months |
Tray for 2Sim + microSD, 3.5mm jack, finger scanner. The battery has lost its capacity of approx. for 6 - 7 months of operation. I want to avoid over-equipping it, setting the charger itself to 85%. In the “dialer” mode it works for a day, and since I’m amazed at the video + instant messengers, I have to charge it two or even three times a day.
The display is "galmu". В Д: use Samsung Galaxy M13 128GB/6GB more than year |
Samsung Galaxy M13 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy M13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy M13 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 499 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy M13 128 GB / 4 GB | from 5 999 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy M13 128 GB / 6 GB | from 6 933 ₴ | 20 offers |
And you write 60 at a time.
Lured - lured (((