Optima 4SDm 3/24
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 9 629 ₴ Max. performance (L/h): 3500; Max. head (m): 85; Power consumption (W): 2200; Overheat protection; Country of origin: Poland; |
Optima 4SDm 3/24 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Optima 4SDm 3/24 configurations
Price for Optima 4SDm 3/24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4SDm 3/6 | from 5 614 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/9 | from 5 909 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/20 | from 8 277 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/11 | from 8 249 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/10 | from 20 701 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/11 | from 6 439 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/14 | from 9 376 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/15 | from 7 612 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/27 | from 12 459 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/20 | from 11 885 ₴ | 18 offers |