Optima 4QJm 4/23 (000017629)
Videos 26Photos 2 |
Optima 4QJm 4/23 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4QJm 4/23
All prices 18 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий PM 4QJm4/23 180 | 8 426 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima PM 4QJm4/23 1,8 кВт 168м + 2 м кабель 1710130321 | 8 426 ₴ |
Optima Pm 4QJm4/23 | 8 426 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/23 1,8 кВт 1 | 8 426 ₴ |
Optima PM 4QJm4/23 | 8 426 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4QJm 4/23 configurations
Price for Optima 4QJm 4/23 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4QJm 4/7 | from 3 697 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/9 | from 4 849 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/12 | from 6 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/11 | from 4 583 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/16 | from 7 128 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/18 | from 7 888 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/16 | from 6 369 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/20 | from 9 173 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/20 | from 7 534 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/23 | from 8 342 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/26 | from 9 641 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →