Optima 4QJm 4/11
Videos 26Photos 2 |
Optima 4QJm 4/11 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4QJm 4/11
All prices 9 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/11 0.75кВт 81м + 1.5 м кабель, із вбуд | 4 629 ₴ |
Насос свердловиній з підвищеною стійкістю до піску OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/11 0,75 | 4 583 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос з підвищеною стійкістю до піску OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/11 0.7 | 4 629 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний з підвищеною стійкістю до піску OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/11 0,75 | 5 046 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний з підвищеною уст-тью до піску OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/11 0,75 | 4 629 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4QJm 4/11 configurations
Price for Optima 4QJm 4/11 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4QJm 4/7 | from 3 697 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/9 | from 4 849 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/12 | from 6 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/11 | from 4 583 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/16 | from 7 128 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/18 | from 7 888 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/16 | from 6 369 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/20 | from 9 173 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/20 | from 7 534 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/23 | from 8 342 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/26 | from 9 641 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →