Optima 4QJm 4/9 (000017625)
Videos 26Photos 2 |
Optima 4QJm 4/9 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4QJm 4/9
All prices 22 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий PM 4QJm4/9 550В | 5 104 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima PM 4QJm4/ 9 0,55 кВт 64м + 1,5 м кабель 17101303 | 5 104 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima Pm 4QJm4/9 0.55 кВт | 5 085 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA PM 4QJm4/9 0,55 кВт 6 | 5 104 ₴ |
Optima PM 4QJm4/9 | 5 104 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4QJm 4/9 configurations
Price for Optima 4QJm 4/9 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4QJm 4/7 | from 3 283 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/9 | from 4 696 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/12 | from 6 519 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/11 | from 4 583 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/16 | from 6 903 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/18 | from 7 639 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/16 | from 6 168 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 6/20 | from 8 884 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/20 | from 7 534 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/23 | from 7 752 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4QJm 4/26 | from 9 336 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →