Optima 3SDm 2.5/28
Photos 3 |
Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3SDm 2.5/28
All prices 39 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий PM 3SDm2,5/28 1 | 8 677 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima PM 3SDm2,5/28 1,1 кВт 135м + 15 м кабель 1710130 | 8 677 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 3SDm2,5/28 1,1 кВт 117м + пульт+кабель 15м | 10 293 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с пов,уст, к песку 3″ OPTIMA 3SDm2,5/28 1,1 кВт 117м + пу | 10 305 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний з підв, стійк, до піску 3″ OPTIMA 3SDm2,5/28 1,1 кВт 1 | 10 305 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 configurations
Price for Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3SDm 2.5/7 | from 3 243 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/11 | from 4 072 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 | from 3 734 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/15 | from 4 701 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/15 | from 4 592 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/21 | from 5 317 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/20 | from 6 549 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 | from 6 477 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 | from 7 918 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/30 | from 9 604 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/39 | from 7 605 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →