Optima 4SDm 3/20 (000014133)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Optima 4SDm 3/20 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4SDm 3/20
All prices 39 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 4SDm3/20 1500Вт | 8 997 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Optima 4SDm3/20 1.5 кВт (171013032229) 171013032229 | 8 997 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 4SDm3/20 1,5 кВт 145м + пульт+кабель 1,5м New | 8 964 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 4SDm3/20 1,5 кВт 145м | 16 431 ₴ |
Насос свердловинний Optima 4SDm3/20 + пульт + кабель 1,5 м (23194) 0000231 | 8 997 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4SDm 3/20 configurations
Price for Optima 4SDm 3/20 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4SDm 3/6 | from 5 614 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/9 | from 5 909 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/20 | from 8 277 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/11 | from 8 249 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/10 | from 20 701 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/11 | from 6 439 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/14 | from 9 376 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/15 | from 7 612 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Optima 4SDm 3/27 | from 12 865 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SDm 6/20 | from 11 885 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →