Optima 3.5SDm 2/28
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3.5SDm 2/28
All prices 20 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 3,5SDm2/28 1500 | 10 583 ₴ |
Optima 3.5SDm2/28 | 10 583 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 3,5SDm2/28 1,5 кВт 157м + пульт + кабель 15м 171 | 10 583 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 3.5SDm2/28 1.5 кВт | 10 531 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 3,5SDm2/28 1,5 кВт 15 | 10 583 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 configurations
Price for Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3.5SDm 2/13 | from 6 551 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 | from 6 343 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/9 | from 4 640 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/13 | from 5 663 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 | from 7 060 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 | from 6 337 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/18 | from 7 416 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/16 | from 6 393 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/22 | from 7 129 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/22 | from 8 131 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 | from 9 736 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/28 | from 8 764 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →