OPTIMUS Polaris Optifuel
Videos 19Photos 7 |
OPTIMUS Polaris Optifuel |
|
Complete with pump, windscreen, heat reflector and repair kit.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OPTIMUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OPTIMUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OPTIMUS Polaris Optifuel
All prices 12 →Мультипаливний пальник Optimus Polaris Optifuel (8019229) 642 | 11 025 ₴ |
Мультипаливний пальник Optimus Polaris Tactical 8020428 | 11 475 ₴ |
Горелка мультитопливная Optimus POLARIS Optifuel 8019229 | 11 025 ₴ |
Мультипаливна плитка Optimus Polaris Optifuel з паливною флягою 0.4 л (801 | 11 475 ₴ |
Мультипаливний пальник з паливною флягою Optimus Polaris Optifuel incl Fue | 11 475 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →