Oral-B Pro 1 3D Clean
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Oral-B Pro 1 3D Clean |
|
The Oral-B Pro 1 3D Clean electric toothbrush features a professionally designed CrossAction brush head that creates an optimal bristle environment for each tooth. The adapter's 3D rotation and pulsation technology allows you to break up and remove up to 300% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual brush. The kit contains everything you need for complete dental care. Particular attention is paid to efficiency. A built-in pressure sensor warns you if you're applying too much pressure while brushing, and a timer in the handle pulses every 30 seconds to help keep your session time evenly distributed. Daily Clean mode provides daily standard cleaning. Compatible with a variety of Oral-B attachments, you can choose the best options for your individual oral care needs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oral-B 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oral-B.
Buy Oral-B Pro 1 3D Clean
All prices 54 →Електрична зубна щітка Oral-B D305 Pro Series 1 Caribbean Blue + футляр + | 1 499 ₴ |
Зубна щітка Braun Oral-B PRO1 D305.513.3 Black | 2 269 ₴ |
Зубна електрощітка Oral-B D305.513.3X Pro Series 1 Black Case + Stand 3 на | 2 639 ₴ |
Зубна щітка Braun Oral-B PRO1 D305.513.3X Black | 2 469 ₴ |
Зубная щетка Oral-B Pro Series 1 CrossAction black (черная) D305.513.3X с | 1 999 ₴ |